Switch Cisco C9200-24P-A, Cisco 9200 Ethernet Plus PoE+ Switch 24 Port

Switch Cisco C9200-24P-A, Cisco 9200 Ethernet Plus PoE+ Switch 24 Port

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco C9200-24P-A Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ 370W Switch, Network Advantage

Chúng tôi là Master hãng CISCO tại Việt Nam. Cam kết giá tốt nhất thị trường!

Tư vấn, hỏi giá, Mua hàng: Vui lòng gọi

HOTLINE: 0913324060

Đặt hàng: tam@emerald.com.vn

Hàng chính hãng

Giao hàng ngay (Nội thành TP.HCM)

Nhân viên Kinh Doanh

  • Mr Huy: 0929 668 446
  • Ms Sang: 0358.223.136

Tư vấn kỹ thuật:

  • Mr Kha - 0913 324 060
  • Mr Huy - 0929 668 446

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco C9200-24P-A Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ 370W Switch, Network Advantage.

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT: SWITCH CISCO C9200-24P-A

Module

Switch Cisco C9200-24P-A

Performance

Switching capacity

128 Gbps

Forwarding rate

95.23 Mpps

Virtual Networks

4

Stacking bandwidth

160 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

14,000 (10,000 direct routes and 4,000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

4,000

IPv6 routing entries

2,000

Multicast routing scale

1,000

QoS scale entries

1,000

ACL scale entries

1,600

Packet buffer per SKU

6 MB buffers

Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries

16,000 flows

DRAM

4 GB

Flash

4 GB

VLAN IDs

4096

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

1000

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Wireless bandwidth per switch

Up to 48 Gbps

Default primary power supply

PWR-C6-600WAC

Available PoE power with single primary power supply only

370W

Optional secondary power supply

PWR-C6-600WAC

Available PoE power with additional secondary power supply

740W

Features

Switch fundamentals Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder
Advanced switch capabilities and scale

EIGRP, HSRP, IS-IS, BSR, MSDP, IP SLA, OSPF

Network segmentation

VRF, VXLAN, LISP, SGT

Automation

NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP

Telemetry and visibility

Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN

Security

MACsec-128

Physical Specifications

Chassis Dimensions 1.73 x 17.5 x 13.8 Inches
4.4 x 44.5 x 35.0 Centimeters
weight 12.12 Pounds
5.5 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours) 422,310
Connectors
Connectors and cabling
-1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
-1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
-100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
-10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM (only C9200), ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
-SFP+ connector
-Cisco StackWise-160 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
-Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
-Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors
Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards,Safety and compliance information
Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3af

IEEE 802.3at

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification

IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

IEEE 802.3bz 10G BASE-T specification

RMON I and II standards

SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

Safety certifications
-IEC 60950-1
-UL 60950-1
-CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
-EN 60950-1
-AS/NZS 60950.1
-Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications
-47 CFR Part 15
-CISPR 22 Class A
-CISPR 32 Class A
-CNS 13438
-EN 300 386
-EN 55022 Class A
-EN 55032 Class A
-EN61000-3-2
-EN61000-3-3
-ICES-003 Class A
-KN 32
-TCVN 7189 Class A
-V-3 Class A
-CISPR 24
-EN 300 386
-EN 55024
-KN 35
-TCVN 7317
Environmental
Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5
EmeraldETL